INDELING JEUGDTEAMS

                  

                          

CONCEPT-INDELING JEUGD SEIZOEN 2020-2021

                                          

Team     JO19Team    JO17  Team     JO14
Riemer Wagenaar  Bas Hoekstra  Stefan de Groot
Wybren Bruinsma Olaf Blauw  Arnold Baron
Arjen Bruinsma  Jurrit Jaap Venema Auke Jan de Vries
Max de Haan Hielke Antonides   Niels Jansma 
Lykle Spaak     Niels Hofstra   Lammert Paulus
Jurjen Geertsma  Lars van LaatumJelmer vd Velde
Christiaan vd Veen Alex Jan Ytsma  Jorrit vd Wei
Marco de Boer Jesper HoeneveldDennis Hofstra
Emiel Deelstra Joshua de Lange  Sipke Bouma
Jesper Pool Rudi vd Veen    Laurentuius van Opzeeland
Jolt KeuningAndries WoudstraMarkus Hoekstra
Idsert vd VeldeGlenn vd SchaafJelmer de Meer
Albert Jacob de JongAniek Landheer
Siebe DekkerSofie Turkstra
Jelmer VeenstraMichel vd Schaaf
Sieta vd Wei

Leiders       

Hendrik Bruinsma            Heer Hoeneveld            Jacco Bekkema

Sido Wagenaar                  vacature                            Robert de Jong

Trainers      

Marco vd Veen                  vacature                            vacature

Trainingstijden  

dinsdag      18.30-19.45    maandag  19.00-20.00 dinsdag       18.45-19.45

donderdag 18.30-19.45  woensdag 19.00-20.00 donderdag  18.45-19.45

JO 11JO 9
Mink vd VeldeSem Rinsma
Rixt AntonidesSven Meijer
Jesse de BoerIds Auke Veenstra
Willem vd VeenMario Dootjes
Jelmer NicolaiMathijs Bol
Roan RinsmaJens Nicolai
Lars DeelstraRienk Paulus
Kick BosmaJordy Oosting
Simme KeuningSven Holwerda
Lars Holwerda
Jurre Drost

Leiders                                               

Jan Oetze keuning                         Niels Rinsma

Nynke Rypkema                             Jacco Bol

Trainers

Jan Oetze Keuning                         Niels Rinsma

Jurjen de Bruin                                vacature

Trainingstijden

Maandag 18.00-19.00                maandag18.00-19.00

Woensdag          18.00-19.00        woensdag 18.00-19.00

Reacties zijn gesloten.