TEAMINDELING JEUGD SEIZOEN 2024 – 2025

TEAMINDELING JEUGD SEIZOEN 2024-2025

JO19                                      JO15                                      JO13

1   Alex Jan Ytsma                            1   Jorrit Bol                                       1   Sem Rinsma

2   Jelmer de Meer                         2   Mustafa Sudani                          2   Levi Wiolthuizen

3   Jacco Hoogstins                         3   Rixt Antonides                            3   Sven Meijer

4   Lyanne de Boer                          4   Mink vd Velde                            4   Ids Auke Veenstra

5   Arnold Baron                              5   Sanne van Donselaar               5   Daniël Meijer

6   Joas Swart                                  6   Daan Storm                                 6   Mathijs Bol

7   Jelmer vd Velde                         7   Jesse de Boer                              7   Jens Nicolai

8   Dennis Hofstra                           8   Jurre Barkmeijer                        8   Jordy Tuinstra

9   Sipke Bouma                              9   Lars Holwerda                            9   Pelle Bosma

10 Laurentius van Opzeeland     10 Leanne Barkmeijer                   10 Emiel Landman

11 Markus Hoekstra                     11 Willem vd Veen                         11 Folkert Wagenaar

12 Tieme de Boer                         12 Jelmer Nicolai                            

                                                      13 Roan Rinsma

                                                     14 Lola Angeliek Rivas

Leiders                                                Leiders                                                Leiders

                                                            Rein Barkmeijer                               Niels Rinsma

                                                            Lutske Prins                                     Jaco Bol

                                                            Daniël Visscher

Trainers                                              Trainers                                              Trainers

Jan vd Lei                                            Daniël Visscher                                Niels Rinsma

Fokko vd Veer                                                                                              Lieuwe Nicolai

Training                                              Training                                              Training

Maandag   18.30-1945                   Dinsdag  18.30-19.45                      Dinsdag 18.45-1945

Woensdag 18.30-19.45                  Donderdag 18.30-19.45                 Donderdag 18.45-19.45

JO12                                      JO10                                      JO9

1   Jesse Loonstra                            1   Yvan Wolthuizen                       1   Pieter Wagenaar

2   Winston Elzinga                          2   Siem Cuperus                             2   Stijn Veenstra

3   Steffen Bosma                            3   Kenji Tuinstra                              3   Jesse Everts

4   Jurre Koolhaas                            4   Herre Bosma                               4   Kai Everts

5   Djemy Kleene                             5   Dani Schra                                   5   Simme Bruinsma

6   Lars van Donselaar                   6   Jurre Bosma                                6   Sytse Paulus

7   Tygo Rinsma                                                                                        7   Miguel Rivas

8   Hendrik Mulder                                                                                    8   Jari Schra

9   Anna Doetjes

10 Tieme Kloosterman

11 Iwan Meijer

Leiders                                                Leiders                                                Leiders

Sipke Bosma                                      Steffen Schra                                    Michel Everts

Foppe Doetjes                                 Jan Bosma                                       Wouter Bruinsma

Trainers                                              Trainers                                              Trainers

Emiel Deelstra  (ma)                      Marco de Boer                                 Michel Everts

Sipke Bosma (wo)                                                                                          Wouter Bruinsma

Foppe Doetjes (wo)

Training                                              Training                                              Training

Maandag 19.00-20.00                    Dinsdag 18.15-19.15                       Maandag 18.00-19.00

Woensdag 19.00-20.00                  Donderdag 18.15-19.15                 Woensdag 18.00-18.00

JO8                                        JO7

1   Jelte vd Veen                              1   Hidde Hoekstra

2   Teije Hoekstra                            2   Jorik Veenstra

3   Sjoerd Jan vd Meulen              3   Jetse Bosma

4   Lars Veenstra                             4   Daisy Niesing

5   Arjen Paulus                               5   Hidde Bosma

6   Jens Landman                             6   Thies kamminga

7   Niels Kamminga

8   Rinse vd Meulen

Leiders                                                Leiders

Hoeke vd Veen                                Sander Hoekstra

Marco de Boer

Trainers                                              Trainers

Rixt Deelstra                                     Sipke Bosma

Jelmer vd Velde                              

Training                                              Training

Dinsdag 18.00-19.00                       Woensdag 18.00-19.00 

Reacties zijn gesloten.